Past Masters

PAST MASTERS

- no title specified

1906

Joseph W. Hyatt

1907

Joseph W. Hyatt

1908

William W. Gregg

1909

Thomas H. Barnard

1910

Gaines W. Burden

1911

Gaines W. Burden

1912

Gaines W. Burden

1913

Andrew J. Miller

1914

Gaines W. Burden

1915

Alonzo Q. McDonald

1916

Alonzo Q. McDonald

1917

Gaines W. Burden

1918

James F. Hayes

1919

James F. Hayes

1920

Ahaz B. Storey

1921

Fred P. Archer

1922

James F. Hayes

1923

William L. Galloway

1924

Arnold A. King

1925

W. T. Meacham

1926

William L. Galloway

1927

Gaines W. Burden

1928

Charles W. Hewett

1929

Arnold A. King

1930

Paul G. Stone

1931

John Guriey Burden

1932

Arnold A. King

1933

Paul G. Stone

1934

Arnold A. King

1935

William L. Galloway

1936

William L. Galloway

1937

James F. Hayes

1938

James F. Hayes

1939

Clarence B. McClure

1940

Clarence B. McClure

1941

John W. Gober, Sr.

1942

James Loyd Scott

1943

James Loyd Scott

1944

John R. Holloway

1945

Albert L. Burgett

1946

Earl A. Hollaway

1947

Earl A. Hollaway

1948

Arnold A. King

1949

Gaines W. Hyatt

1950

Gaines W. Hyatt

1951

Glady H. Coker

1952

Joe W. Kelley

1953

Cyrus R. Rice

1954

Leon D. Hartsfield

1955

Artis "Buddy" Fleming

1956

W. Ovis Hayes

1957

Ernest H. Hambey

1958

Delmas O. Evans

1959

M. Guy Tompkins

1960

L. D. Bentley

1961

Edward F. Isom

1962

Aubrey L. Edmondson

1963

R. Wayne Hollaway

1964

Malcolm W. Mason

1965

Howard R. Collins

1966

Wyatt Steve Hester

1967

Noah M. Rowe

1968

Tate Kelley

1969

Glenn Clark

1970

Ronald G. Nabors

1971

Earl C. Reeves

1972

Kelton M. Moses

1973

Lloyd Earl Knox

1974

William E. Leath

1975

Wilbem H. Harper

1976

Clyde A. Yarbrough

1977

C. Raybum Hyatt

1978

Aubrie L. Bowling

1979

John Dewitt Com

1980

Herbert S. McKelvy

1981

Glenn F. Leak

1982

Johnny L. Chamness

1983

Clyde A. Yarbrough

1984

Ralph L. Fleming

1985

Charles C. McClendon

1986

Ralph L. Fleming

1987

V. 0. A. Chamness

1988

Wayne Sims

1989

William H. Theis

1990

John Dewitt Com

1991

James Merle Couch

1992

H. Russell Carroll

1993

Mark A. York

1994

Keith Leeth

1995

Richard York, Sr.

1996

Garland L. Youngblood

1997

James P. Hensley

1998

James L. "Buddy" Bain

1999

Charles M. Beck

2000

Max L. McWhorter

2001

Robert R. 'Bob' Cox

2002

James V. Thrasher

2003

Randy Blakely

2004

Troy 'TJ' Guffey

2005

Randy Grice

2006

Paul E. Johnson

2007

Phillip Keith Henry

2008

Lawrence E. Fouse

2009

Jerald T. 'JT' Bailey Sr.

2010

Randy Grice

2011

John Peak

2012 Levone Sutton
 2013   Brandon Kilpatrick
2014 Brandon Kilpatrick
2015 Bruce Niemeyer
2016 Bruce Niemeyer
2017 Jordan Bright
Copyright © 2019 Arab Lodge 663. All Rights Reserved.
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.